Uitslagen

zaterdag 28 september 2019
Thuis Uit Uitslag
Petten JO17-1 BOL JO17-1 3 - 1
BOL MO15-1 Reiger Boys MO15-3 0 - 10
Vrone JO13-1 BOL JO13-1 2 - 4
VIOS-W MO17-1 BOL MO17-1 0 - 4
BOL 2 Swift 3 0 - 3
BOL JO11-2 Vrone JO11-3 8 - 0
BOL JO12-1 FC Den Helder JO12-2 1 - 7
BOL JO15-1 Alcmaria Victrix JO15-1 1 - 7
Berkhout MO13-1 BOL MO13-1 10 - 0
Koedijk JO11-3 BOL JO11-1 0 - 6
Kolping Boys JO11-6 BOL JO11-3 2 - 5
BOL MO11-1 ST West Frisia/Dindua MO11-1 10 - 2
BOL JO15-2 Kolping Boys JO15-4 1 - 3
BOL JO12-2 Reiger Boys JO12-3 1 - 13
zaterdag 21 september 2019
Thuis Uit Uitslag
Onze Gezellen VR1 BOL VR1 9 - 0
BOL 5 Meervogels 31 3 1 - 4
BOL 6 Jisp 2 9 - 0
BOL 7 Kleine Sluis 2 3 - 2
Ajax AFC 3 BOL 2 3 - 0
Monnickendam 1 BOL 1 4 - 2
DTS MO15-1 BOL MO15-1 3 - 0
DWOW JO19-1 BOL JO19-1 5 - 2
Succes JO15-1 BOL JO15-1 4 - 0
BOL 4 Duinrand S 2 1 - 3
Geel Zwart 30 JO12-1 BOL JO12-1 7 - 1
SVW 27 JO12-4 BOL JO12-2 5 - 3
BOL JO17-2 Medemblik FC JO17-1 2 - 3
BOL MO17-1 Kleine Sluis MO17-1 2 - 6
BOL JO17-1 SVW 27 JO17-2 4 - 0
Reiger Boys JO15-3 BOL JO15-2 3 - 2
Kolping Boys JO11-5 BOL JO11-2 2 - 7
BOL JO13-1 Schagen United JO13-2 12 - 0
BOL JO11-3 Vrone JO11-4 3 - 4
BOL JO11-1 KSV JO11-2 6 - 2
zaterdag 14 september 2019
Thuis Uit Uitslag
BOL 1 VIOS-W 1 6 - 1
Foresters (de) 6 BOL 4 3 - 1
FC Uitgeest JO17-3 BOL JO17-1 1 - 2
BOL 5 Kwadijk 2 2 - 7
Sporting Andijk VR1 BOL VR1 1 - 0
HCSC 4 BOL 6 1 - 5
Reiger Boys 6 BOL 7 4 - 1
BOL MO15-1 LSVV MO15-1 0 - 14
BOL JO15-1 LSVV JO15-2 3 - 0
Zaanlandia 2 BOL 3 3 - 5
Rijp (de) JO11-2 BOL JO11-1 1 - 17
BOL MO17-1 FC Uitgeest MO17-1 4 - 7
BOL JO17-2 SVW 27 JO17-4 3 - 4
BOL JO11-2 Reiger Boys JO11-3 4 - 4
BOL JO12-1 Jong Holland JO12-2 2 - 6
DTS JO13-2 BOL JO13-1 0 - 24
Koedijk JO11-5 BOL JO11-3 1 - 2
BOL MO11-1 Vrone MO11-1 5 - 4
BOL JO15-2 Victoria O JO15-1 3 - 0
BOL JO12-2 Kolping Boys JO12-5 0 - 16
woensdag 11 september 2019
Thuis Uit Uitslag
DEM (RKVV) MO17-1 BOL MO17-1 6 - 0
zaterdag 07 september 2019
Thuis Uit Uitslag
BOL 5 SVW 27 3 2 - 3
BOL 3 Foresters (de) 2 0 - 3
OSV 4 BOL 4 4 - 0
BOL 1 Jong Holland 1 0 - 1
DTS JO17-2 BOL JO17-2 5 - 1
BOL 6 Kleine Sluis 2 4 - 1
RCZ JO19-1 BOL JO19-1 3 - 2
BOL VR1 Opperdoes VR1 3 - 0
Blauw Wit (W) 4 BOL 7 3 - 1
BOL 2 Marken sv. 2 5 - 0
ST West Frisia/Dindua MO15-2 BOL MO15-1 1 - 0
Schagen United JO12-1 BOL JO12-1 11 - 1
BOL JO15-1 Koedijk JO15-3 3 - 0
BOL JO17-1 Vrone JO17-1 0 - 3
IJmuiden vv. MO13-2 BOL MO13-1 1 - 2
ST SSV/Sporting S JO11-1 BOL JO11-2 6 - 6
Victoria O JO11-3M BOL JO11-3 1 - 7
LSVV JO13-2 BOL JO13-1 1 - 7
BOL JO11-1 SVW 27 JO11-4 15 - 3
BOL JO15-2 SVW 27 JO15-3 1 - 5
BOL JO12-2 Victoria O JO12-2 3 - 6
BOL MO11-1 DSS MO11-3 4 - 3
zaterdag 31 augustus 2019
Thuis Uit Uitslag
AFC 34 1 BOL 1 5 - 0
Foresters (de) 8 BOL 6 6 - 5
Opperdoes 2 BOL 3 1 - 1
ZOB 7 BOL 5 5 - 1
BOL 7 Meervogels 31 5 3 - 0
Adelbert st VR1 BOL VR1 1 - 5
DTS JO15-3 BOL JO15-2 2 - 3
BOL JO17-2 LSVV JO17-3 2 - 4
BOL JO19-1 Marken sv. JO19-1 2 - 0
GSV JO11-1 BOL JO11-1 0 - 7
BOL 4 Blauw Wit (W) 2 3 - 1
Meervogels 31 JO17-1 BOL JO17-1 2 - 3
ZOB 2 BOL 2 3 - 0
Duinrand S JO15-1 BOL JO15-1 6 - 0
BOL JO12-1 HCSC JO12-1 1 - 7
BOL MO17-1 DWB MO17-1 4 - 1
BOL JO11-2 Koedijk JO11-4 13 - 4
BOL JO11-3 Reiger Boys JO11-4 9 - 1
LSVV JO12-3 BOL JO12-2 9 - 1
BOL MO13-1 Winkel MO13-1 1 - 5
BOL MO15-1 VVS 46 MO15-1 0 - 15
BOL JO13-1 Koedijk JO13-3 8 - 5
Overbos sv. MO11-2 BOL MO11-1 3 - 1